Matches by date


Matches by competition

Czech, Czech 2

Usti nad Labem - Slavoj Vysehrad

Usti nad Labem

Slavoj Vysehrad



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Pardubice 17 12 2 3 30 : 11 (+19) 38
2 Vysocina Jihlava 17 10 5 2 34 : 20 (+14) 35
3 Zbrojovka Brno 17 10 4 3 36 : 17 (+19) 34
4 Dukla 17 10 1 6 36 : 26 (+10) 31
5 Hradec Kralove 17 9 4 4 32 : 17 (+15) 31
6 Viktoria Zizkov 17 9 2 6 31 : 23 (+8) 29
7 Usti nad Labem 17 7 5 5 26 : 20 (+6) 26
8 Lisen 17 6 6 5 32 : 28 (+4) 24
9 Trinec 17 5 7 5 24 : 23 (+1) 22
10 Chrudim 17 6 3 8 23 : 35 (-12) 21
11 Slavoj Vysehrad 17 6 2 9 25 : 28 (-3) 20
12 Prostejov 17 4 7 6 17 : 27 (-10) 19
13 Varnsdorf 17 3 6 8 23 : 42 (-19) 15
14 Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 17 4 2 11 15 : 28 (-13) 14
15 Vitkovice 17 2 4 11 18 : 36 (-18) 10
16 Banik Sokolov 17 1 4 12 14 : 35 (-21) 7
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Pardubice 8 7 0 1 18 : 4 21 9 5 2 2 12 : 7 17
2. Vysocina Jihlava 9 9 0 0 26 : 10 27 8 1 5 2 8 : 10 8
3. Zbrojovka Brno 9 7 2 0 22 : 6 23 8 3 2 3 14 : 11 11
4. Dukla 8 6 0 2 19 : 10 18 9 4 1 4 17 : 16 13
5. Hradec Kralove 9 6 1 2 21 : 7 19 8 3 3 2 11 : 10 12
6. Viktoria Zizkov 9 7 1 1 18 : 7 22 8 2 1 5 13 : 16 7
7. Usti nad Labem 8 3 3 2 11 : 7 12 9 4 2 3 15 : 13 14
8. Lisen 8 3 4 1 19 : 12 13 9 3 2 4 13 : 16 11
9. Trinec 8 2 4 2 11 : 10 10 9 3 3 3 13 : 13 12
10. Chrudim 9 5 1 3 16 : 17 16 8 1 2 5 7 : 18 5
11. Slavoj Vysehrad 9 5 1 3 18 : 13 16 8 1 1 6 7 : 15 4
12. Prostejov 9 3 5 1 11 : 9 14 8 1 2 5 6 : 18 5
13. Varnsdorf 8 3 3 2 14 : 13 12 9 0 3 6 9 : 29 3
14. Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 9 3 1 5 9 : 12 10 8 1 1 6 6 : 16 4
15. Vitkovice 8 2 3 3 12 : 12 9 9 0 1 8 6 : 24 1
16. Banik Sokolov 8 1 3 4 9 : 13 6 9 0 1 8 5 : 22 1

Usti nad Labem

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
07.03.2020 Prostejov 1:1 U 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
22.11.2019 Slavoj Vysehrad 1:2 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
10.11.2019 Viktoria Zizkov 1:2 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
01.11.2019 Hradec Kralove 2:0 U 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
26.10.2019 Trinec 1:0 U 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
18.10.2019 Chrudim 2:0 U 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
05.10.2019 Lisen 3:1 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
27.09.2019 Vitkovice 1:1 U 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
21.09.2019 Dukla 2:3 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
13.09.2019 Banik Sokolov 2:2 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020

Slavoj Vysehrad

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
07.03.2020 Vitkovice 4:1 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
22.11.2019 Usti nad Labem 2:1 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
09.11.2019 Pardubice 0:2 U 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
01.11.2019 Zbrojovka Brno 1:4 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
26.10.2019 Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2:1 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
19.10.2019 Vysocina Jihlava 1:1 U 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
06.10.2019 Viktoria Zizkov 0:1 U 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
28.09.2019 Varnsdorf 3:1 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
25.09.2019 Slavia Praha 0:8 O 2.5 Czech, Cup 2019/2020
21.09.2019 Hradec Kralove 0:1 U 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
22.11.2019 1:2 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
28.07.2019 1:4 O 2.5 Czech 2 2019/2020
22.04.2016 4:1 O 2.5 Czech 2 2015/2016
11.10.2015 2:0 U 2.5 Czech 2 2015/2016
Usti nad Labem
Total 4 2 0 2 8:7 (+1) 15 2,00 1,75 3,75 1 3 25:75
Home 2 1 0 1 5:3 (+2) 8 2,50 1,50 4,00 0 2 0:100
Away 2 1 0 1 3:4 (-1) 7 1,50 2,00 3,50 1 1 50:50

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk