Russia, Russia 1

Tambov - Ural

Tambov

Ural



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zenit 6 4 2 0 9 : 2 (+7) 14
2 Lokomotiv Mos. 6 4 1 1 11 : 5 (+6) 13
3 Krasnodar 6 4 1 1 10 : 4 (+6) 13
4 Spartak Moskva 6 3 2 1 8 : 6 (+2) 11
5 Rostov 6 3 2 1 10 : 9 (+1) 11
6 CSKA Moskva 6 3 1 2 5 : 5 (0) 10
7 Rubin 6 3 1 2 4 : 3 (+1) 10
8 Arsenal Tula 6 3 1 2 8 : 7 (+1) 10
9 Akhmat Grozny 6 2 1 3 4 : 8 (-4) 7
10 Ufa 6 2 1 3 8 : 8 (0) 7
11 Ural 6 2 1 3 9 : 13 (-4) 7
12 Krylia Sovetov 6 2 0 4 9 : 9 (0) 6
13 Dinamo Moskva 6 1 2 3 4 : 6 (-2) 5
14 Tambov 6 1 1 4 6 : 9 (-3) 4
15 PFC Sochi 6 0 3 3 1 : 7 (-6) 3
16 Orenburg 6 0 2 4 6 : 11 (-5) 2
Gazovik Orenburg changed name to Orenburg.

1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
3rd and 4th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zenit 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 5 3 3 0 0 6 : 0 9
2. Lokomotiv Mos. 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 7 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6
3. Krasnodar 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6 4 2 1 1 6 : 4 7
4. Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 4
5. Rostov 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 7 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 4
6. CSKA Moskva 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7 3 1 0 2 2 : 4 3
7. Rubin 3 2 0 1 2 : 1 6 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
8. Arsenal Tula 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6
9. Akhmat Grozny 3 2 0 1 4 : 4 6 3 0 1 2 0 : 4 1
10. Ufa 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 6 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1
11. Ural 4 2 1 1 9 : 7 7 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 0
12. Krylia Sovetov 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 3 3 1 0 2 4 : 4 3
13. Dinamo Moskva 4 1 0 3 3 : 5 3 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
14. Tambov 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 3 3 0 1 2 4 : 6 1
15. PFC Sochi 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1 4 0 2 2 1 : 5 2
16. Orenburg 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 2 3 0 0 3 3 : 6 0

Tambov

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
17.08.2019 Krasnodar 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
10.08.2019 Orenburg 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
04.08.2019 Arsenal Tula 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
27.07.2019 Spartak Moskva 2:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
21.07.2019 Lokomotiv Mos. 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
14.07.2019 Zenit 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
25.05.2019 Zenit II 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
19.05.2019 Rotor Volgograd 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
12.05.2019 Khimki 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
04.05.2019 Fakel 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019

Ural

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
17.08.2019 Krylia Sovetov 1:3 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
11.08.2019 Lokomotiv Mos. 0:4 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
03.08.2019 Rostov 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
26.07.2019 Dinamo Moskva 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
21.07.2019 Akhmat Grozny 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
13.07.2019 Ufa 3:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
26.05.2019 Anji 2:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2018/2019
22.05.2019 Lokomotiv Mos. 0:1 U 2.5 Russia, Cup 2018/2019
19.05.2019 Lokomotiv Mos. 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2018/2019
15.05.2019 Arsenal Tula 2:2 O 2.5 Russia, Cup 2018/2019

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


Quick menu


18+ play responsibly