Russia, Russia 2

Luch - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Luch

  (Luch-Energiya)

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

 


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Torpedo 22 16 3 3 36 : 17 (+19) 51
2 Khimki 22 14 4 4 40 : 12 (+28) 46
3 Rotor 22 14 3 5 35 : 20 (+15) 45
4 Chertanovo 22 11 9 2 27 : 14 (+13) 42
5 Neftekhimik Nizh. 22 11 6 5 31 : 20 (+11) 39
6 Baltika 22 10 6 6 30 : 18 (+12) 36
7 SKA-Habarovsk 22 9 7 6 35 : 26 (+9) 34
8 Shinnik 22 9 6 7 32 : 30 (+2) 33
9 Tom 22 8 9 5 28 : 17 (+11) 33
10 Nizhny Novgorod 22 7 8 7 23 : 25 (-2) 29
11 Chayka 22 7 6 9 23 : 25 (-2) 27
12 Spartak Moskva II 22 6 6 10 35 : 37 (-2) 24
13 Avangard Kursk 22 5 9 8 22 : 32 (-10) 24
14 Krasnodar II 22 5 8 9 24 : 28 (-4) 23
15 Yenisey 22 5 7 10 18 : 32 (-14) 22
16 FC Armavir 22 4 9 9 17 : 24 (-7) 21
17 Luch 22 4 8 10 22 : 35 (-13) 20
18 Tekstilshchik 22 5 2 15 23 : 44 (-21) 17
19 Fakel 22 3 6 13 12 : 38 (-26) 15
20 Mordovia 22 3 6 13 15 : 34 (-19) 15
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Torpedo 13 11 1 1 25 : 10 34 9 5 2 2 11 : 7 17
2. Khimki 10 9 0 1 22 : 4 27 12 5 4 3 18 : 8 19
3. Rotor 10 6 2 2 20 : 14 20 12 8 1 3 15 : 6 25
4. Chertanovo 10 4 4 2 14 : 9 16 12 7 5 0 13 : 5 26
5. Neftekhimik Nizh. 10 4 4 2 13 : 11 16 12 7 2 3 18 : 9 23
6. Baltika 10 5 2 3 14 : 8 17 12 5 4 3 16 : 10 19
7. SKA-Habarovsk 13 7 3 3 19 : 9 24 9 2 4 3 16 : 17 10
8. Shinnik 10 3 2 5 11 : 16 11 12 6 4 2 21 : 14 22
9. Tom 12 6 4 2 17 : 6 22 10 2 5 3 11 : 11 11
10. Nizhny Novgorod 12 4 4 4 12 : 15 16 10 3 4 3 11 : 10 13
11. Chayka 10 4 2 4 9 : 9 14 12 3 4 5 14 : 16 13
12. Spartak Moskva II 10 4 1 5 18 : 16 13 12 2 5 5 17 : 21 11
13. Avangard Kursk 12 4 5 3 14 : 17 17 10 1 4 5 8 : 15 7
14. Krasnodar II 9 1 5 3 9 : 11 8 13 4 3 6 15 : 17 15
15. Yenisey 10 2 4 4 10 : 16 10 12 3 3 6 8 : 16 12
16. FC Armavir 12 3 7 2 10 : 9 16 10 1 2 7 7 : 15 5
17. Luch 14 2 5 7 14 : 22 11 8 2 3 3 8 : 13 9
18. Tekstilshchik 10 3 1 6 12 : 22 10 12 2 1 9 11 : 22 7
19. Fakel 11 1 5 5 4 : 14 8 11 2 1 8 8 : 24 7
20. Mordovia 12 2 3 7 7 : 16 9 10 1 3 6 8 : 18 6

Luch

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
09.11.2019 Neftekhimik Nizh. 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
03.11.2019 Tom 0:4 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
30.10.2019 Akhmat Grozny 1:5 O 2.5 Russia, Cup 2019/2020
27.10.2019 Krasnodar II 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
23.10.2019 Rotor 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
19.10.2019 Yenisey 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
12.10.2019 Tekstilshchik 3:4 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
05.10.2019 Avangard Kursk 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
29.09.2019 Chertanovo 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
25.09.2019 Dinamo Moskva 1:0 U 2.5 Russia, Cup 2019/2020

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
09.11.2019 Luch 2:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
03.11.2019 FC Armavir 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
27.10.2019 Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
23.10.2019 SKA-Habarovsk 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
19.10.2019 Baltika 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
12.10.2019 Fakel 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
05.10.2019 Chayka 2:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
29.09.2019 Torpedo 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
21.09.2019 Spartak Moskva II 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
14.09.2019 Shinnik 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
09.11.2019 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
24.07.2019 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
12.04.2017 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2016/2017
17.09.2016 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2016/2017
17.11.2013 2:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2013/2014
02.08.2013 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2013/2014
07.10.2004 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2004
18.06.2004 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2004
Luch
Total 8 2 4 2 6:6 (0) 12 0,75 0,75 1,50 8 0 100:0
Home 4 1 1 2 1:3 (-2) 4 0,25 0,75 1,00 4 0 100:0
Away 4 1 3 0 5:3 (+2) 8 1,25 0,75 2,00 4 0 100:0

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk