Russia, Russia 2

Luch - Chayka Peschanokopskoye

Luch

  (Luch-Energiya)

Chayka Peschanokopskoye

 


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Torpedo 9 7 1 1 16 : 7 (+9) 22
2 Khimki 9 6 3 0 23 : 6 (+17) 21
3 Rotor 9 6 1 2 16 : 8 (+8) 19
4 Tom 9 5 3 1 10 : 3 (+7) 18
5 Chertanovo 9 5 3 1 10 : 6 (+4) 18
6 Spartak Moskva II 9 4 3 2 15 : 10 (+5) 15
7 Shinnik 9 4 3 2 13 : 11 (+2) 15
8 SKA-Habarovsk 9 3 3 3 10 : 8 (+2) 12
9 Luch 9 3 3 3 14 : 15 (-1) 12
10 FC Armavir 9 3 3 3 10 : 11 (-1) 12
11 Baltika 9 3 1 5 9 : 11 (-2) 10
12 Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 3 4 8 : 13 (-5) 9
13 Neftekhimik Nizh. 9 2 3 4 11 : 12 (-1) 9
14 Avangard Kursk 9 2 3 4 9 : 16 (-7) 9
15 Tekstilshchik 9 2 2 5 11 : 17 (-6) 8
16 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 9 1 5 3 4 : 7 (-3) 8
17 Krasnodar II 9 2 2 5 7 : 12 (-5) 8
18 Mordovia 9 2 2 5 8 : 13 (-5) 8
19 Yenisey 9 1 3 5 4 : 14 (-10) 6
20 Fakel 9 1 2 6 4 : 12 (-8) 5
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Torpedo 5 4 1 0 12 : 5 13 4 3 0 1 4 : 2 9
2. Khimki 4 4 0 0 13 : 2 12 5 2 3 0 10 : 4 9
3. Rotor 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 4 6 5 0 1 10 : 2 15
4. Tom 6 3 2 1 6 : 2 11 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 7
5. Chertanovo 4 2 1 1 4 : 3 7 5 3 2 0 6 : 3 11
6. Spartak Moskva II 4 2 1 1 7 : 4 7 5 2 2 1 8 : 6 8
7. Shinnik 4 1 2 1 3 : 4 5 5 3 1 1 10 : 7 10
8. SKA-Habarovsk 6 2 1 3 5 : 5 7 3 1 2 0 5 : 3 5
9. Luch 7 2 2 3 11 : 13 8 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
10. FC Armavir 5 2 2 1 6 : 6 8 4 1 1 2 4 : 5 4
11. Baltika 4 1 0 3 3 : 5 3 5 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
12. Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 1 2 6 : 8 7 4 0 2 2 2 : 5 2
13. Neftekhimik Nizh. 4 0 2 2 4 : 6 2 5 2 1 2 7 : 6 7
14. Avangard Kursk 5 1 3 1 5 : 7 6 4 1 0 3 4 : 9 3
15. Tekstilshchik 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1 6 2 1 3 9 : 11 7
16. Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 0 1 2 0 : 3 1 6 1 4 1 4 : 4 7
17. Krasnodar II 4 0 1 3 2 : 5 1 5 2 1 2 5 : 7 7
18. Mordovia 5 1 1 3 3 : 7 4 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 4
19. Yenisey 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1 6 1 2 3 2 : 8 5
20. Fakel 6 1 2 3 3 : 6 5 3 0 0 3 1 : 6 0

Luch

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
18.08.2019 Fakel 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
14.08.2019 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
10.08.2019 Torpedo 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
03.08.2019 Spartak Moskva II 2:4 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
28.07.2019 Shinnik 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
24.07.2019 Neftekhimik Nizh. 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
20.07.2019 Tom 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
13.07.2019 Krasnodar II 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
07.07.2019 Khimki 2:5 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
25.05.2019 Khimki 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019

Chayka Peschanokopskoye

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
18.08.2019 Avangard Kursk 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
14.08.2019 Luch 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
10.08.2019 FC Armavir 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
03.08.2019 Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
28.07.2019 Mordovia 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
24.07.2019 SKA-Habarovsk 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
20.07.2019 Baltika 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
13.07.2019 Fakel 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
07.07.2019 Chertanovo 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
26.09.2018 Anji 1:2 O 2.5 Russia, Cup 2018/2019

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
14.08.2019 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
Luch
Total 1 0 1 0 1:1 (0) 2 1,00 1,00 2,00 1 0 100:0
Home 1 0 1 0 1:1 (0) 2 1,00 1,00 2,00 1 0 100:0
Away 0 0 0 0 0:0 (0) 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0:0

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


Quick menu


18+ play responsibly