Russia, Russia 2

Krasnodar II - Khimki

Krasnodar II

Khimki



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Rotor 8 6 1 1 14 : 5 (+9) 19
2 Torpedo 8 6 1 1 13 : 6 (+7) 19
3 Khimki 8 5 3 0 20 : 4 (+16) 18
4 Tom 8 4 3 1 9 : 3 (+6) 15
5 Chertanovo 8 4 3 1 7 : 4 (+3) 15
6 Spartak Moskva II 8 3 3 2 13 : 10 (+3) 12
7 Shinnik 8 3 3 2 10 : 9 (+1) 12
8 SKA-Habarovsk 8 3 2 3 9 : 7 (+2) 11
9 FC Armavir 8 3 2 3 9 : 10 (-1) 11
10 Neftekhimik Nizh. 8 2 3 3 9 : 9 (0) 9
11 Baltika 8 3 0 5 8 : 10 (-2) 9
12 Luch 8 2 3 3 11 : 15 (-4) 9
13 Tekstilshchik 8 2 2 4 10 : 14 (-4) 8
14 Krasnodar II 8 2 2 4 7 : 11 (-4) 8
15 Mordovia 8 2 2 4 6 : 10 (-4) 8
16 Nizhny Novgorod 8 2 2 4 7 : 12 (-5) 8
17 Avangard Kursk 8 2 2 4 8 : 15 (-7) 8
18 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 8 1 4 3 3 : 6 (-3) 7
19 Yenisey 8 1 3 4 4 : 12 (-8) 6
20 Fakel 8 1 2 5 4 : 9 (-5) 5
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Rotor 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4 6 5 0 1 10 : 2 15
2. Torpedo 4 3 1 0 9 : 4 10 4 3 0 1 4 : 2 9
3. Khimki 3 3 0 0 10 : 0 9 5 2 3 0 10 : 4 9
4. Tom 6 3 2 1 6 : 2 11 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
5. Chertanovo 4 2 1 1 4 : 3 7 4 2 2 0 3 : 1 8
6. Spartak Moskva II 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4 5 2 2 1 8 : 6 8
7. Shinnik 4 1 2 1 3 : 4 5 4 2 1 1 7 : 5 7
8. SKA-Habarovsk 6 2 1 3 5 : 5 7 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
9. FC Armavir 4 2 1 1 5 : 5 7 4 1 1 2 4 : 5 4
10. Neftekhimik Nizh. 4 0 2 2 4 : 6 2 4 2 1 1 5 : 3 7
11. Baltika 4 1 0 3 3 : 5 3 4 2 0 2 5 : 5 6
12. Luch 6 1 2 3 8 : 13 5 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
13. Tekstilshchik 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1 5 2 1 2 8 : 8 7
14. Krasnodar II 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1 5 2 1 2 5 : 7 7
15. Mordovia 4 1 1 2 1 : 4 4 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 4
16. Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 0 2 5 : 7 6 4 0 2 2 2 : 5 2
17. Avangard Kursk 4 1 2 1 4 : 6 5 4 1 0 3 4 : 9 3
18. Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 0 1 2 0 : 3 1 5 1 3 1 3 : 3 6
19. Yenisey 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1 5 1 2 2 2 : 6 5
20. Fakel 6 1 2 3 3 : 6 5 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0

Krasnodar II

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
14.08.2019 Chertanovo 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
10.08.2019 Khimki 0:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
03.08.2019 Rotor 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
28.07.2019 Yenisey 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
24.07.2019 Tekstilshchik 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
20.07.2019 Avangard Kursk 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
13.07.2019 Luch 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
09.07.2019 FC Armavir 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
25.05.2019 Sibir 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
19.05.2019 FC Armavir 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019

Khimki

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
14.08.2019 Tom 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
10.08.2019 Krasnodar II 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
03.08.2019 Chertanovo 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
28.07.2019 Rotor 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
24.07.2019 Yenisey 4:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
20.07.2019 Tekstilshchik 4:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
13.07.2019 Avangard Kursk 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
07.07.2019 Luch 5:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
25.05.2019 Luch 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
19.05.2019 Chertanovo 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
10.08.2019 0:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
19.04.2019 0:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
01.10.2018 4:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
Krasnodar II
Total 3 1 0 2 4:8 (-4) 12 1,33 2,67 4,00 0 3 0:100
Home 1 1 0 0 4:2 (+2) 6 4,00 2,00 6,00 0 1 0:100
Away 2 0 0 2 0:6 (-6) 6 0,00 3,00 3,00 0 2 0:100

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


Quick menu


18+ play responsibly