Poland, Poland 2

Chojniczanka - Warta

Chojniczanka

Warta



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Warta 20 12 4 4 33 : 18 (+15) 40
2 Stal Mielec 20 12 2 6 30 : 18 (+12) 38
3 Podbeskidzie 20 11 4 5 36 : 21 (+15) 37
4 Radomiak Radom 20 10 6 4 30 : 23 (+7) 36
5 Olimpia Grudziadz 20 9 4 7 34 : 30 (+4) 31
6 Miedz Legnica 20 9 4 7 29 : 26 (+3) 31
7 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 20 7 9 4 30 : 25 (+5) 30
8 GKS Tychy 20 8 6 6 40 : 29 (+11) 30
9 Zaglebie Sosn. 20 7 5 8 28 : 31 (-3) 26
10 Termalica Bruk-Bet 20 7 5 8 28 : 22 (+6) 26
11 Stomil Olsztyn 20 7 5 8 16 : 22 (-6) 26
12 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 20 7 4 9 28 : 35 (-7) 25
13 GKS Belchatow 20 7 3 10 24 : 27 (-3) 24
14 Puszcza Niepolomice 20 6 5 9 15 : 24 (-9) 23
15 Chrobry Glogow 20 5 5 10 18 : 33 (-15) 20
16 Odra Opole 20 5 5 10 16 : 25 (-9) 20
17 Wigry Suwalki 20 5 4 11 17 : 31 (-14) 19
18 Chojniczanka 20 4 4 12 27 : 39 (-12) 16
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Warta 9 6 1 2 16 : 8 19 11 6 3 2 17 : 10 21
2. Stal Mielec 10 7 2 1 19 : 8 23 10 5 0 5 11 : 10 15
3. Podbeskidzie 9 7 1 1 23 : 10 22 11 4 3 4 13 : 11 15
4. Radomiak Radom 11 7 2 2 16 : 11 23 9 3 4 2 14 : 12 13
5. Olimpia Grudziadz 10 6 2 2 21 : 13 20 10 3 2 5 13 : 17 11
6. Miedz Legnica 8 5 2 1 15 : 9 17 12 4 2 6 14 : 17 14
7. GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 9 5 3 1 13 : 7 18 11 2 6 3 17 : 18 12
8. GKS Tychy 9 5 3 1 23 : 12 18 11 3 3 5 17 : 17 12
9. Zaglebie Sosn. 10 4 3 3 15 : 13 15 10 3 2 5 13 : 18 11
10. Termalica Bruk-Bet 10 5 3 2 21 : 12 18 10 2 2 6 7 : 10 8
11. Stomil Olsztyn 10 4 3 3 8 : 9 15 10 3 2 5 8 : 13 11
12. Sandecja Nowy Sacz 11 5 3 3 19 : 16 18 9 2 1 6 9 : 19 7
13. GKS Belchatow 9 5 1 3 15 : 9 16 11 2 2 7 9 : 18 8
14. Puszcza Niepolomice 10 1 1 8 5 : 18 4 10 5 4 1 10 : 6 19
15. Chrobry Glogow 12 4 4 4 11 : 11 16 8 1 1 6 7 : 22 4
16. Odra Opole 10 3 4 3 8 : 6 13 10 2 1 7 8 : 19 7
17. Wigry Suwalki 10 3 3 4 9 : 14 12 10 2 1 7 8 : 17 7
18. Chojniczanka 13 3 1 9 13 : 23 10 7 1 3 3 14 : 16 6

Chojniczanka

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
30.11.2019 Olimpia Grudziadz 1:3 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
22.11.2019 Podbeskidzie 1:2 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
16.11.2019 Wigry Suwalki 1:3 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
09.11.2019 Stal Mielec 0:2 U 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
03.11.2019 Warta 0:2 U 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
26.10.2019 Zaglebie Sosn. 3:3 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
18.10.2019 Chrobry Glogow 0:1 U 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
11.10.2019 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4:4 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
05.10.2019 Odra Opole 1:2 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
29.09.2019 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 3:1 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020

Warta

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
01.12.2019 Wigry Suwalki 3:0 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
23.11.2019 GKS Belchatow 2:1 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
17.11.2019 Stal Mielec 0:2 U 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
09.11.2019 Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
03.11.2019 Chojniczanka 2:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
26.10.2019 GKS Tychy 1:1 U 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
22.10.2019 Puszcza Niepolomice 2:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
19.10.2019 Zaglebie Sosn. 2:3 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
05.10.2019 Chrobry Glogow 0:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
29.09.2019 Miedz Legnica 2:1 O 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
03.11.2019 0:2 U 2.5 Poland 2 2019/2020
24.04.2019 0:2 U 2.5 Poland 2 2018/2019
06.10.2018 1:1 U 2.5 Poland 2 2018/2019
Chojniczanka
Total 3 0 1 2 1:5 (-4) 6 0,33 1,67 2,00 3 0 100:0
Home 1 0 0 1 0:2 (-2) 2 0,00 2,00 2,00 1 0 100:0
Away 2 0 1 1 1:3 (-2) 4 0,50 1,50 2,00 2 0 100:0

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk