Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Czech, Fortuna liga - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
23.08. (Fri) 16:00 Banik Ostrava-Slovacko 2.13 3.23 3.41 1.68 2.13 (4)
23.08. (Fri) 16:00 Sigma Olomouc-Teplice 1.83 3.54 4.21 1.80 1.96 (4)
24.08. (Sat) 15:00 Fastav Zlin-Karvina 1.68 3.61 5.00 1.73 2.03 (4)
24.08. (Sat) 15:00 Pribram-Jablonec 3.76 3.55 1.90 2.01 1.74 (4)
24.08. (Sat) 17:30 Slavia Praha-Bohemians 1905 1.23 5.86 11.44 2.32 1.56 (4)
25.08. (Sun) 14:30 Mlada Boleslav-Dyn. C. Budejovice 1.49 4.19 6.04 2.24 1.63 (4)
25.08. (Sun) 14:30 Viktoria Plzen-Opava 1.25 5.60 10.44 2.32 1.56 (4)
25.08. (Sun) 17:00 Slovan Liberec-Sparta Praha 4.51 3.46 1.79 1.67 2.13 (4)
31.08. (Sat) 14:00 Bohemians 1905-Slovan Liberec 2.43 3.12 3.00 (2)
31.08. (Sat) 14:00 Pribram-Viktoria Plzen 4.11 3.53 1.85 (2)
31.08. (Sat) 14:00 Slovacko-Mlada Boleslav 2.19 3.24 3.20 (1)
01.09. (Sun) 14:30 Dyn. C. Budejovice-Fastav Zlin 2.43 3.18 2.96 (2)
01.09. (Sun) 14:30 Jablonec-Banik Ostrava 1.76 3.59 4.52 (2)
01.09. (Sun) 14:30 Opava-Slavia Praha 7.92 5.02 1.34 (2)
01.09. (Sun) 14:30 Teplice-Karvina 1.87 3.38 4.23 (2)
01.09. (Sun) 17:00 Sparta Praha-Sigma Olomouc 1.51 3.78 6.97 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Slavia Praha 6 5 1 0 11 : 1 (+10) 16
2 Jablonec 6 4 1 1 13 : 5 (+8) 13
3 Slovacko 6 4 0 2 7 : 8 (-1) 12
4 Viktoria Plzen 6 3 2 1 9 : 7 (+2) 11
5 Sparta Praha 6 3 1 2 12 : 8 (+4) 10
6 Fastav Zlin 6 3 0 3 6 : 4 (+2) 9
7 Mlada Boleslav 5 3 0 2 10 : 9 (+1) 9
8 Banik Ostrava 6 3 0 3 9 : 8 (+1) 9
9 Pribram 6 2 1 3 6 : 9 (-3) 7
10 Bohemians 1905 6 2 1 3 10 : 11 (-1) 7
11 Sigma Olomouc 6 2 1 3 6 : 8 (-2) 7
12 Slovan Liberec 6 2 0 4 5 : 7 (-2) 6
13 Opava 6 2 0 4 4 : 11 (-7) 6
14 Dyn. C. Budejovice 6 1 2 3 5 : 9 (-4) 5
15 Teplice 5 1 2 2 4 : 8 (-4) 5
16 Karvina 6 0 2 4 4 : 8 (-4) 2
1st and 2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
3rd, 4th place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6 4 3 1 0 9 : 1 10
2. Jablonec 4 4 0 0 12 : 2 12 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1
3. Slovacko 3 2 0 1 3 : 2 6 3 2 0 1 4 : 6 6
4. Viktoria Plzen 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 6 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 5
5. Sparta Praha 4 3 0 1 7 : 2 9 2 0 1 1 5 : 6 1
6. Fastav Zlin 3 2 0 1 3 : 2 6 3 1 0 2 3 : 2 3
7. Mlada Boleslav 3 3 0 0 9 : 4 9 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0
8. Banik Ostrava 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 3 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6
9. Pribram 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 7 3 0 0 3 0 : 6 0
10. Bohemians 1905 3 2 1 0 6 : 2 7 3 0 0 3 4 : 9 0
11. Sigma Olomouc 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 4 1 0 3 4 : 7 3
12. Slovan Liberec 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 4 2 0 2 4 : 4 6
13. Opava 3 1 0 2 1 : 5 3 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 3
14. Dyn. C. Budejovice 4 0 2 2 3 : 7 2 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
15. Teplice 2 0 1 1 2 : 6 1 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
16. Karvina 3 0 1 2 1 : 3 1 3 0 1 2 3 : 5 1
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly