Matches by date


Matches by competition

South America, Copa CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Group stage

Tables: Main Goals


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 12 de Octubre 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 (+1) 5
2 Huachipato 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 (+1) 5
3 Rosario Central 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 (+1) 4
4 San Lorenzo 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 (-3) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. 12 de Octubre 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
2. Huachipato 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Rosario Central 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
4. San Lorenzo 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Independiente 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 (+4) 7
2 Bahia 3 1 2 0 8 : 3 (+5) 5
3 Montevideo City Torque 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 (+2) 4
4 Guabira 3 0 0 3 1 : 12 (-11) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Independiente 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 4
2. Bahia 2 1 1 0 7 : 2 4 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
3. Montevideo City Torque 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 4 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
4. Guabira 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 9 0

Group C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ceara 3 1 2 0 3 : 1 (+2) 5
2 Bolivar 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 (+1) 5
3 Arsenal Sarandi 3 1 1 1 4 : 2 (+2) 4
4 Jorge Wilstermann 3 0 1 2 1 : 6 (-5) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ceara 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 2
2. Bolivar 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Arsenal Sarandi 2 1 1 0 3 : 0 4 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
4. Jorge Wilstermann 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0

Group D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Melgar 3 3 0 0 6 : 2 (+4) 9
2 Atl. Paranaense 3 2 0 1 2 : 1 (+1) 6
3 Metropolitanos 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 (-1) 3
4 Aucas 3 0 0 3 2 : 6 (-4) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Melgar 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
2. Atl. Paranaense 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 3
3. Metropolitanos 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
4. Aucas 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 0

Group E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Penarol 3 3 0 0 10 : 1 (+9) 9
2 Corinthians 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 (+1) 4
3 River Plate Asunc. 3 1 1 1 2 : 4 (-2) 4
4 Sport Huancayo 3 0 0 3 2 : 10 (-8) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Penarol 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 6 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
2. Corinthians 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 2 1 1 0 3 : 0 4
3. River Plate Asunc. 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 3
4. Sport Huancayo 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 0

Group F

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Atletico Goianiense 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 (+2) 7
2 Libertad 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 (+3) 6
3 Newells Old Boys 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 4
4 Palestino 3 0 0 3 0 : 4 (-4) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Atletico Goianiense 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 6
2. Libertad 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
3. Newells Old Boys 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
4. Palestino 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0

Group G

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Emelec 3 2 1 0 6 : 2 (+4) 7
2 Talleres 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 (0) 4
3 Red Bull Bragantino 3 1 0 2 2 : 5 (-3) 3
4 Deportes Tolima 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 (-1) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Emelec 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
2. Talleres 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
3. Red Bull Bragantino 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
4. Deportes Tolima 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

Group H

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Gremio 3 3 0 0 12 : 2 (+10) 9
2 Lanus 3 2 0 1 3 : 2 (+1) 6
3 La Equidad 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 (-1) 3
4 Aragua 3 0 0 3 1 : 11 (-10) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Gremio 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 6 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
2. Lanus 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6
3. La Equidad 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
4. Aragua 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 0
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk