Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Colombia, Copa Aguila - Group Stage

Tables: Main Goals


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Deportivo Pereira 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 (+1) 4
2 Jaguares Cordoba 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 (0) 2
3 Envigado 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 (0) 2
4 Leones FC 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Deportivo Pereira 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
2. Jaguares Cordoba 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
3. Envigado 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
4. Leones FC 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 (+1) 4
2 Boyaca Chico 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 (0) 2
3 Boyaca Patriotas 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 (0) 2
4 Bogota 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
2. Boyaca Chico 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Boyaca Patriotas 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
4. Bogota 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Millonarios 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 6
2 Tigres FC 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 (+1) 4
3 Llaneros FC 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
4 Fortaleza Zipaquira 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 (-2) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Millonarios 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Tigres FC 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Llaneros FC 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
4. Fortaleza Zipaquira 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Cucuta Deportivo 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 (+1) 4
2 Alianza Petrolera 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 (0) 3
3 Valledupar 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 (0) 2
4 At. Bucaramanga 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Cucuta Deportivo 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 1
2. Alianza Petrolera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
3. Valledupar 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. At. Bucaramanga 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1

Group E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Real Cartagena 2 1 0 1 4 : 1 (+3) 3
2 Real San Andres 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 Union Magdalena 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Barranquilla 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 (-5) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Real Cartagena 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
2. Real San Andres 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Union Magdalena 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Barranquilla 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 0

Group F

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 America de Cali 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 6
2 Deportivo Pasto 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 (-1) 3
3 Atletico FC 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 (-1) 1
4 Universitario Popayan 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. America de Cali 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
2. Deportivo Pasto 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
3. Atletico FC 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
4. Universitario Popayan 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group G

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Orsomarso 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 (+4) 6
2 Deportes Quindio 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 (0) 3
3 Atletico Huila 2 1 0 1 1 : 3 (-2) 3
4 Cortulua 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 (-2) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Orsomarso 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Deportes Quindio 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Atletico Huila 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
4. Cortulua 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
4 best 2nd placed teams will also enter 1/8 final.

Deportivo Cali, Atletico Nacional, Santa Fe and Junior enter 1/8 final directly.

Copa Aguila winner - Copa Sudamericana
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly