Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Friendlies (cl.), Club Friendly

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
23.01. (Wed) 09:30 Osijek-Domzale 1.84 3.84 3.72 2.58 1.49 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 10:00 Dyn. C. Budejovice-Slavoj Vysehrad 1.27 5.65 9.10 2.90 1.40 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 10:00 Gorica V.G.-Sesvete 1.90 3.66 3.66 2.23 1.64 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 10:00 Gryf Wejherowo-Termalica Bruk-Bet 3.68 3.64 1.90 2.29 1.61 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 10:00 Liefering-Hajduk Split II 1.62 4.12 4.70 2.52 1.49 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 10:00 PTT Rayong-Johor Darul Takzim 2.47 3.84 2.45 2.33 1.59 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 10:00 Zaglebie Sosn.-Zarkovo 1.86 3.88 3.58 2.50 1.50 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 10:30 Quang Nam-Sanna Khanh Hoa 3.56 3.58 1.95 2.33 1.59 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 11:00 Borac Cacak-Sloboda Uzice 1.65 3.84 4.84 2.38 1.57 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 11:00 Chainat Hornbill-Police Tero 2.27 3.66 2.79 2.07 1.74 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima-Chiangrai United 2.56 3.86 2.37 2.40 1.53 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 11:00 Odra Opole-GKS Tychy 2.26 3.60 2.83 2.13 1.70 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 11:00 Tatran-Tatran L. Mikulas 3.72 3.64 1.89 2.31 1.60 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 11:30 Stal Mielec-Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2.11 3.40 3.28 1.83 1.95 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:00 Akademia Pandev-Strumska Slava 1.31 5.00 5.90 3.20 1.30 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:00 Gyori ETO-Vac FC 1.97 3.72 3.38 2.16 1.68 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:00 Metalac G.Mil.-Rad 3.28 3.68 2.02 1.99 1.80 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:00 Olimpia Grudziadz-Chojniczanka 4.06 4.60 1.64 2.38 1.57 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:00 Sigma Olomouc-Vysocina Jihlava 1.42 4.86 6.55 2.81 1.45 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:00 Sloboda Tuzla-Igman Konjic 1.46 4.20 5.45 1.95 1.85 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:00 Ufa-Wisla Plock 2.36 3.48 2.95 1.99 1.87 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:00 Zeta-Arsenal Tivat 1.14 7.50 16.00 2.70 1.45 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:30 Botev-Lokomotiv GO 1.25 6.35 9.60 3.34 1.27 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 12:30 Pahang-Negeri Sembilan 1.46 4.54 6.05 2.88 1.40 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:00 Borussia D. II-Rot-Weiss Essen 2.15 4.14 2.74 2.40 1.53 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:00 Budapest Honved-Aarau 3.07 3.40 1.92 2.25 1.57 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:00 Gorica V.G.-Budafok 1.55 4.64 4.72 2.40 1.53 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:00 MFK Ruzomberok-Pohronie 1.41 4.84 6.30 2.88 1.40 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:00 Unterhaching-Pasching 1.45 4.56 5.75 4.00 1.20 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:00 ViOn-Komarno 1.65 4.32 4.26 2.70 1.44 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:15 Simba-Leopards Nairobi 2.18 3.08 3.08 1.57 2.35 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:30 Istra 1961-Inter Zapresic 2.26 3.42 2.96 2.05 1.75 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:30 Rheindorf Altach-Vaduz 1.66 4.08 4.64 2.51 1.54 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 13:30 Tianjin Teda-Jumilla 2.26 3.50 2.63 2.10 1.70 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 14:00 07 Elversberg-Alemannia Aachen 2.32 3.40 2.69 2.15 1.68 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb-Slask Wroclaw 1.64 3.84 5.25 2.29 1.64 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 14:00 Mura-Varazdin 1.38 5.35 6.35 4.00 1.25 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 14:00 Rudar Velenje-Roltek Dob 1.26 5.55 10.50 3.50 1.30 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 14:00 Rudes-Krsko 1.87 3.70 3.74 2.18 1.66 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola-Puszcza Niepolomice 3.40 3.50 2.03 2.11 1.71 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 15:00 Dynamo Kiev-FCSB 2.23 3.38 3.26 2.07 1.81 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 15:00 Maribor-Karvina 1.61 4.14 4.74 2.30 1.60 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 15:00 Viktoria Plzen-Wuhan Zall 1.13 7.50 13.50 3.60 1.29 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 15:00 Young Boys-Schaffhausen 1.33 5.50 7.70 3.38 1.26 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 15:50 Brabrand-AGF Aarhus 7.60 5.45 1.34 3.15 1.30 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 17:00 TSV Hartberg-Wiener Neustadt 1.74 3.96 4.28 2.51 1.54 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 17:30 Koln-Bochum 1.84 3.92 3.82 2.21 1.68 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde-Hertha II 2.72 3.70 2.30 2.38 1.57 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 19:00 Cobh Ramblers-Waterford 11.00 6.65 1.22 2.76 1.38 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 19:00 MAS Taborsko-Floriana 1.97 3.86 3.28 2.68 1.45 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 20:00 Racing Cordoba-Instituto 4.78 3.78 1.67 1.68 2.16 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 20:30 Deportivo Moron-Emelec 3.62 3.40 1.99 1.81 1.98 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 22:05 Colo Colo-Union Espanola 2.15 3.44 3.17 2.03 1.77 (1)
23.01. (Wed) 22:30 Universidad de Chile-Universitario 1.97 3.62 3.48 1.89 1.89 (1)
24.01. (Thu) 01:00 Penarol-Barcelona Gua. 2.02 3.40 3.08 1.90 1.90 (1)
24.01. (Thu) 08:45 UKM-Terengganu 4.40 4.20 1.55 2.50 1.50 (1)
24.01. (Thu) 13:10 Al Wasl-Astana 3.36 4.00 1.77 2.35 1.58 (1)
25.01. (Fri) 15:00 Zenit-Spartak Moskva 2.43 3.38 2.92 1.95 1.91 (1)
25.01. (Fri) 18:00 Rostov-Lokomotiv Mos. 3.52 3.32 2.15 1.74 2.17 (1)
28.01. (Mon) 17:00 Rostov-Zenit 3.48 3.40 2.04 1.85 1.95 (1)
29.01. (Tue) 17:00 Spartak Moskva-Lokomotiv Mos. 2.70 3.50 2.42 2.00 1.80 (1)
31.01. (Thu) 20:00 Vendsyssel-Grasshopper 2.95 3.60 2.25 2.18 1.70 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Results - page: All results
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly