Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, El Campeonato de Primera Division - Superliga Quilmes Clasica

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
29.02. (Sat) 20:30 Gimnasia La Plata-Atletico Tucuman 2.15 3.19 3.50 1.64 2.23 (4)
29.02. (Sat) 22:40 River Plate-Defensa y Justicia 1.39 4.60 7.59 2.01 1.77 (4)
01.03. (Sun) 00:50 Central Cordoba SdE-Banfield 2.55 2.93 2.97 1.46 2.54 (4)
01.03. (Sun) 00:50 Godoy Cruz-Union Santa Fe 3.39 3.15 2.21 1.60 2.30 (4)
01.03. (Sun) 20:35 Aldosivi-San Lorenzo 2.76 2.84 2.82 1.39 2.79 (4)
01.03. (Sun) 22:40 Lanus-Estudiantes LP 2.14 3.05 3.70 1.51 2.47 (4)
01.03. (Sun) 22:40 Rosario Central-Arsenal Sarandi 1.90 3.41 4.05 1.82 1.95 (4)
02.03. (Mon) 00:45 Velez Sarsfield-Arg. Juniors 1.83 3.29 4.60 1.48 2.56 (4)
02.03. (Mon) 22:00 Patronato-Talleres 3.04 3.17 2.37 1.63 2.23 (4)
03.03. (Tue) 00:10 Huracan B.Aires-Independiente 3.38 2.99 2.28 1.49 2.48 (4)
04.03. (Wed) 22:00 Velez Sarsfield-Godoy Cruz 1.37 4.60 7.93 1.94 1.81 (4)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks Relegation table


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 River Plate 21 14 3 4 39 : 16 (+23) 45
2 Boca Juniors 21 12 6 3 30 : 8 (+22) 42
3 Arg. Juniors 21 9 9 3 20 : 14 (+6) 36
4 Lanus 21 9 8 4 28 : 24 (+4) 35
5 Racing Club 21 8 11 2 25 : 21 (+4) 35
6 Newells Old Boys 21 9 7 5 32 : 22 (+10) 34
7 Velez Sarsfield 20 9 6 5 22 : 13 (+9) 33
8 Rosario Central 21 8 9 4 27 : 26 (+1) 33
9 Defensa y Justicia 21 9 5 7 23 : 17 (+6) 32
10 Arsenal Sarandi 21 8 7 6 32 : 29 (+3) 31
11 Talleres 21 9 4 8 30 : 27 (+3) 31
12 San Lorenzo 21 9 3 9 25 : 26 (-1) 30
13 Estudiantes LP 21 8 5 8 21 : 19 (+2) 29
14 Atletico Tucuman 21 7 7 7 21 : 23 (-2) 28
15 Independiente 21 7 5 9 24 : 24 (0) 26
16 Banfield 21 6 7 8 18 : 19 (-1) 25
17 Central Cordoba SdE 21 6 7 8 20 : 25 (-5) 25
18 Union Santa Fe 21 6 6 9 18 : 26 (-8) 24
19 Aldosivi 21 6 4 11 19 : 28 (-9) 22
20 Gimnasia La Plata 21 5 5 11 21 : 22 (-1) 20
21 Patronato 21 4 8 9 19 : 30 (-11) 20
22 Colon 21 5 3 13 17 : 33 (-16) 18
23 Huracan B.Aires 21 3 7 11 13 : 27 (-14) 16
24 Godoy Cruz 20 4 0 16 18 : 43 (-25) 12
1st to 3rd place, Cup winner and League Cup winner - Copa Libertadores
4th place - Qualification for Copa Libertadores
5th to 10th place - Copa Sudamericana

Relegation is based on relegaton table.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. River Plate 10 5 1 4 11 : 6 16 11 9 2 0 28 : 10 29
2. Boca Juniors 11 6 4 1 17 : 4 22 10 6 2 2 13 : 4 20
3. Arg. Juniors 11 6 5 0 15 : 8 23 10 3 4 3 5 : 6 13
4. Lanus 10 6 3 1 15 : 8 21 11 3 5 3 13 : 16 14
5. Racing Club 10 5 4 1 12 : 10 19 11 3 7 1 13 : 11 16
6. Newells Old Boys 11 7 2 2 19 : 8 23 10 2 5 3 13 : 14 11
7. Velez Sarsfield 9 4 4 1 12 : 6 16 11 5 2 4 10 : 7 17
8. Rosario Central 10 6 3 1 18 : 8 21 11 2 6 3 9 : 18 12
9. Defensa y Justicia 11 4 3 4 11 : 7 15 10 5 2 3 12 : 10 17
10. Arsenal Sarandi 11 4 5 2 18 : 16 17 10 4 2 4 14 : 13 14
11. Talleres 11 6 3 2 18 : 14 21 10 3 1 6 12 : 13 10
12. San Lorenzo 11 5 2 4 16 : 16 17 10 4 1 5 9 : 10 13
13. Estudiantes LP 11 6 2 3 14 : 7 20 10 2 3 5 7 : 12 9
14. Atletico Tucuman 11 4 4 3 14 : 13 16 10 3 3 4 7 : 10 12
15. Independiente 11 4 2 5 18 : 14 14 10 3 3 4 6 : 10 12
16. Banfield 11 2 4 5 11 : 14 10 10 4 3 3 7 : 5 15
17. Central Cordoba SdE 10 4 3 3 8 : 10 15 11 2 4 5 12 : 15 10
18. Union Santa Fe 10 4 3 3 9 : 8 15 11 2 3 6 9 : 18 9
19. Aldosivi 10 3 3 4 9 : 10 12 11 3 1 7 10 : 18 10
20. Gimnasia La Plata 10 1 2 7 4 : 11 5 11 4 3 4 17 : 11 15
21. Patronato 10 3 3 4 9 : 13 12 11 1 5 5 10 : 17 8
22. Colon 11 5 2 4 12 : 13 17 10 0 1 9 5 : 20 1
23. Huracan B.Aires 10 2 4 4 6 : 11 10 11 1 3 7 7 : 16 6
24. Godoy Cruz 10 3 0 7 10 : 21 9 10 1 0 9 8 : 22 3
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk