Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Fonbet FNL

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
21.04. (Sat) 06:00 Sibir-Tyumen 1.82 3.20 4.75 1.50 2.40 (2)
21.04. (Sat) 07:00 Orenburg-Dinamo Sankt P. 1.40 3.90 9.50 1.55 2.30 (2)
21.04. (Sat) 07:00 Yenisey-Tom 1.33 4.50 10.25 1.75 1.95 (2)
21.04. (Sat) 08:00 Spartak Moskva II-Volgar Astrakhan 1.50 3.78 6.75 1.70 2.05 (2)
21.04. (Sat) 09:00 Fakel-Olimpiyets 3.40 3.05 2.20 1.50 2.40 (2)
21.04. (Sat) 10:00 Rotor Volgograd-Luch-Energiya 1.82 3.20 4.75 1.50 2.40 (2)
21.04. (Sat) 10:00 Zenit II-Krylia Sovetov 5.50 3.65 1.61 1.72 2.00 (2)
21.04. (Sat) 14:00 Baltika-Khimki 1.65 3.38 5.63 1.50 2.40 (2)
22.04. (Sun) 06:30 Tambov-Shinnik 1.65 3.40 5.63 1.55 2.30 (2)
22.04. (Sun) 10:00 Kuban-Avangard Kursk 1.98 3.25 3.88 1.55 2.30 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Yenisey 33 22 5 6 58 : 24 (+34) 71
2 Orenburg 33 22 5 6 49 : 21 (+28) 71
3 Krylia Sovetov 33 22 4 7 53 : 20 (+33) 70
4 Tambov 33 17 6 10 48 : 32 (+16) 57
5 Baltika 33 17 5 11 39 : 31 (+8) 56
6 Sibir 33 14 10 9 37 : 25 (+12) 52
7 Dinamo Sankt P. 33 12 14 7 42 : 37 (+5) 50
8 Shinnik 33 13 9 11 41 : 39 (+2) 48
9 Kuban 33 12 10 11 42 : 38 (+4) 46
10 Avangard Kursk 33 9 13 11 36 : 39 (-3) 40
11 Khimki 33 11 6 16 29 : 41 (-12) 39
12 Volgar Astrakhan 33 10 9 14 32 : 37 (-5) 39
13 Spartak Moskva II 33 10 8 15 40 : 55 (-15) 38
14 Luch-Energiya 33 8 11 14 32 : 43 (-11) 35
15 Olimpiyets 33 8 10 15 31 : 44 (-13) 34
16 Rotor Volgograd 33 8 10 15 31 : 38 (-7) 34
17 Tom 33 8 10 15 28 : 48 (-20) 34
18 Tyumen 33 7 12 14 34 : 45 (-11) 33
19 Zenit II 33 8 7 18 37 : 53 (-16) 31
20 Fakel 33 6 8 19 17 : 46 (-29) 26
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Yenisey 16 13 2 1 31 : 8 41 17 9 3 5 27 : 16 30
2. Orenburg 17 14 2 1 38 : 10 44 16 8 3 5 11 : 11 27
3. Krylia Sovetov 17 13 3 1 29 : 6 42 16 9 1 6 24 : 14 28
4. Tambov 16 13 1 2 35 : 13 40 17 4 5 8 13 : 19 17
5. Baltika 16 10 2 4 26 : 14 32 17 7 3 7 13 : 17 24
6. Sibir 17 9 3 5 25 : 11 30 16 5 7 4 12 : 14 22
7. Dinamo Sankt P. 17 7 6 4 28 : 24 27 16 5 8 3 14 : 13 23
8. Shinnik 17 7 5 5 21 : 16 26 16 6 4 6 20 : 23 22
9. Kuban 16 7 5 4 20 : 14 26 17 5 5 7 22 : 24 20
10. Avangard Kursk 16 3 8 5 15 : 20 17 17 6 5 6 21 : 19 23
11. Khimki 17 7 3 7 16 : 16 24 16 4 3 9 13 : 25 15
12. Volgar Astrakhan 17 7 4 6 17 : 13 25 16 3 5 8 15 : 24 14
13. Spartak Moskva II 16 4 4 8 16 : 24 16 17 6 4 7 24 : 31 22
14. Luch-Energiya 16 4 8 4 17 : 14 20 17 4 3 10 15 : 29 15
15. Olimpiyets 17 3 6 8 14 : 23 15 16 5 4 7 17 : 21 19
16. Rotor Volgograd 16 6 4 6 17 : 15 22 17 2 6 9 14 : 23 12
17. Tom 17 7 6 4 16 : 16 27 16 1 4 11 12 : 32 7
18. Tyumen 17 4 10 3 23 : 17 22 16 3 2 11 11 : 28 11
19. Zenit II 16 5 2 9 20 : 25 17 17 3 5 9 17 : 28 14
20. Fakel 16 4 2 10 11 : 22 14 17 2 6 9 6 : 24 12
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly